According to the plan of the Department of Russian Philology of West Kazakhstan state University. M. utemisova January 25, 2017 was held Olympiad in Russian language and literature for students, dedicated to the Republican scientific and practical conference "Actual problems of folklore and literary local history", dedicated to the 75th anniversary of N. Mmm.Shcherbanova. It was attended by students of 10-11 CL. schools with Kazakh and Russian languages of instruction.

Results of the Olympiad in Russian language of pupils of schools with Russian language of education

Тегі, аты-жөні

ФИО

Сынып

Класс

Мектеп

Школа

Балл

Орны

Место

1

Кузеняткин Егор

11

СОШ № 21

72

1

2

Нугманов Талгат

10

ШЛ № 35

71,75

1

3

Гуджен Яна

11

СОШ № 16

65,75

2

4

Машкин Сергей

11

СОШ № 23

63

2

5

Ахмаева Карина

10

СОШ №26

67,75

2

6

Хамитова Снежанна

10

   

2

7

Назарова Анастасия

11

СОШ № 17

62

3

8

Шевченко Мария

11

ШЛ № 35

61,5

3

9

Батырова Багдат

11

ШГВО

61

3

           

10

Завьялова Ирина

10

СОШ №16

66,5

3

11

Амангельдина Гульрайхан

10

ШЛ № 35

66,25

3

12

Перов Илья

10

ШГВО

64,5

3

13

Жамекешев Дастан

11

ШЛ № 28

60

грамота

14

Вдовина Ирина

11

СОШ №23

59,5

грамота

15

Гапчина Арина

11

СОШ № 23

58,5

грамота

16

Жумабаев Алишер

10

СОШ № 20

64

грамота

17

Тушканова Екатерина

10

ШГВО

63

грамота

18

Зиналиева Аружан

10

СОШ № 21

62,5

грамота

           
           
           
           

The results of the Olympiad in the Russian language of school students with the Kazakh language of instruction.

Тегі, аты-жөні

ФИО

Сынып

Класс

Мектеп

Школа

Балл

Орны

Место

1

Амандыкова Гульпатшайым

11

СОШ №12

66,5

1

2

Нагимова Элеонора

10

СОШ №43

70

1

3

Куатова Альбина

11

ШГ «Ак ниет»

64,5

2

4

Жанайсов Аян

11

СОШ №27

60

2

5

Муратова Акерке

10

СОШ №36

67,25

2

6

Сапарбаева Азиза

10

СОШ №2

66,75

2

7

Мухамбеткали Аружан

11

СОШ №34

58,75

3

8

Рахимгалиев Данияр

11

СОШ №36

58

3

9

Амангельдиева Самал

11

СОШ №38

57,25

3

           

10

Мендеш Акжол

10

СОШ №38

64,75

3

11

Чикеева Шынар

10

СОШ №36

62,75

3

12

Жиеналиева Регина

10

СОШ №19

63

3

13

Заурбекова Данна

11

СОШ № 34

57,25

грамота

14

Кужегельдина Диана

11

ШГ «Ак ниет»

57

грамота

15

Рахимова Алина

11

СОШ № 34

56

грамота

16

Тукбаева Гаухар

10

СОШ №40

60,25

грамота

17

Айшенова Томирис

10

СОШ №38

59,75

грамота

18

Каиргалиева Гаухар

10

Новопавловская ОСОШ

59

грамота